Back to Bonin Shoes Brand Names Main Page Old Pueblo Traders - Find sources for shoes for the entire family. Shoes for all occasions - formal to outdoor, slippers to clogs and more. 100's of brands to choose from! Old Pueblo Traders Free Shipping

OLD PUEBLO TRADERS

Old Pueblo Traders began in 1946 as a direct mail retailer of fine Southwestern fashions, moccasins, and Native American crafts and jewelry. We served customers from across the United States, many who discovered us in our small store on Country Club Road while vacationing in Tucson, Arizona. Courteous service, unique selection, and fair pricing won us a loyal following, and we count some of those original patrons among our customers of today. As the times changed, so did we. Our focus shifted from crafts and jewelry to fashions and shoes, and broadened beyond the Southwest. Our selection of apparel, shoes, intimate apparel, and accessories includes brand-names that you look for, along with a size selection that you can't get anywhere else.


« Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next »
Easy Spirit Leather Pants Boot

Easy Spirit Leather Pants Boot

$79.99  $39.99

Lace-up styling in either smooth or nubuck finish. Cozy padded collar and knit fabric lining, foam cushioned insole. Easy-On Tabs at the Heel and Tongue Imported Easy Spirit 1"" Rubber-Blend Unit Bottom

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

$59.99  $29.99

It has elastic inserts at the instep. Fabric lining, fully cushioned insole, and slightly treaded sole are manmade. Leather Imported Beacon since 1903 Broad-Based 2 Covered Heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Naturalizer Leather Pump

Naturalizer Leather Pump

$69.99  $39.99

Versatile leather pump with stretch fabric vamp for greater comfort. Smooth manmade lining, fully cushioned insole, rubber-blend sole. Imported Naturalizer 2 1/4 Covered heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Easy Spirit Leather Pants Boot

Easy Spirit Leather Pants Boot

$79.99  $39.99

Lace-up styling in either smooth or nubuck finish. Cozy padded collar and knit fabric lining, foam cushioned insole. Easy-On Tabs at the Heel and Tongue Imported Easy Spirit 1"" Rubber-Blend Unit Bottom

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

$59.99  $29.99

It has elastic inserts at the instep. Fabric lining, fully cushioned insole, and slightly treaded sole are manmade. Leather Imported Beacon since 1903 Broad-Based 2 Covered Heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

$59.99  $29.99

It has elastic inserts at the instep. Fabric lining, fully cushioned insole, and slightly treaded sole are manmade. Leather Imported Beacon since 1903 Broad-Based 2 Covered Heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Naturalizer Leather Pump

Naturalizer Leather Pump

$69.99  $39.99

Versatile leather pump with stretch fabric vamp for greater comfort. Smooth manmade lining, fully cushioned insole, rubber-blend sole. Imported Naturalizer 2 1/4 Covered heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Naturalizer Leather Pump

Naturalizer Leather Pump

$69.99  $39.99

Versatile leather pump with stretch fabric vamp for greater comfort. Smooth manmade lining, fully cushioned insole, rubber-blend sole. Imported Naturalizer 2 1/4 Covered heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Naturalizer Leather Pump

Naturalizer Leather Pump

$69.99  $39.99

Versatile leather pump with stretch fabric vamp for greater comfort. Smooth manmade lining, fully cushioned insole, rubber-blend sole. Imported Naturalizer 2 1/4 Covered heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Easy Spirit Leather Pants Boot

Easy Spirit Leather Pants Boot

$79.99  $39.99

Lace-up styling in either smooth or nubuck finish. Cozy padded collar and knit fabric lining, foam cushioned insole. Easy-On Tabs at the Heel and Tongue Imported Easy Spirit 1"" Rubber-Blend Unit Bottom

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

$59.99  $29.99

It has elastic inserts at the instep. Fabric lining, fully cushioned insole, and slightly treaded sole are manmade. Leather Imported Beacon since 1903 Broad-Based 2 Covered Heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

$59.99  $29.99

It has elastic inserts at the instep. Fabric lining, fully cushioned insole, and slightly treaded sole are manmade. Leather Imported Beacon since 1903 Broad-Based 2 Covered Heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

$59.99  $29.99

It has elastic inserts at the instep. Fabric lining, fully cushioned insole, and slightly treaded sole are manmade. Leather Imported Beacon since 1903 Broad-Based 2 Covered Heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

$59.99  $29.99

It has elastic inserts at the instep. Fabric lining, fully cushioned insole, and slightly treaded sole are manmade. Leather Imported Beacon since 1903 Broad-Based 2 Covered Heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Tall Regular Calf Leather Boot

Tall Regular Calf Leather Boot

$159.99  $69.99

Has a full elastic back for easy fit. Inside zipper, knit fabric lining, fabric-covered sole. 1 7/8 Stacked-Look Heel Imported

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Naturalizer Leather Pump

Naturalizer Leather Pump

$69.99  $39.99

Versatile leather pump with stretch fabric vamp for greater comfort. Smooth manmade lining, fully cushioned insole, rubber-blend sole. Imported Naturalizer 2 1/4 Covered heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Naturalizer Leather Pump

Naturalizer Leather Pump

$69.99  $39.99

Versatile leather pump with stretch fabric vamp for greater comfort. Smooth manmade lining, fully cushioned insole, rubber-blend sole. Imported Naturalizer 2 1/4 Covered heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Naturalizer Leather Pump

Naturalizer Leather Pump

$69.99  $39.99

Versatile leather pump with stretch fabric vamp for greater comfort. Smooth manmade lining, fully cushioned insole, rubber-blend sole. Imported Naturalizer 2 1/4 Covered heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Naturalizer Leather Pump

Naturalizer Leather Pump

$69.99  $39.99

Versatile leather pump with stretch fabric vamp for greater comfort. Smooth manmade lining, fully cushioned insole, rubber-blend sole. Imported Naturalizer 2 1/4 Covered heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Naturalizer Leather Pump

Naturalizer Leather Pump

$69.99  $39.99

Versatile leather pump with stretch fabric vamp for greater comfort. Smooth manmade lining, fully cushioned insole, rubber-blend sole. Imported Naturalizer 2 1/4 Covered heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Naturalizer Leather Pump

Naturalizer Leather Pump

$69.99  $39.99

Versatile leather pump with stretch fabric vamp for greater comfort. Smooth manmade lining, fully cushioned insole, rubber-blend sole. Imported Naturalizer 2 1/4 Covered heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Easy Spirit Leather Pants Boot

Easy Spirit Leather Pants Boot

$79.99  $39.99

Lace-up styling in either smooth or nubuck finish. Cozy padded collar and knit fabric lining, foam cushioned insole. Easy-On Tabs at the Heel and Tongue Imported Easy Spirit 1"" Rubber-Blend Unit Bottom

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Easy Spirit Leather Pants Boot

Easy Spirit Leather Pants Boot

$79.99  $39.99

Lace-up styling in either smooth or nubuck finish. Cozy padded collar and knit fabric lining, foam cushioned insole. Easy-On Tabs at the Heel and Tongue Imported Easy Spirit 1"" Rubber-Blend Unit Bottom

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

$59.99  $29.99

It has elastic inserts at the instep. Fabric lining, fully cushioned insole, and slightly treaded sole are manmade. Leather Imported Beacon since 1903 Broad-Based 2 Covered Heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

$59.99  $29.99

It has elastic inserts at the instep. Fabric lining, fully cushioned insole, and slightly treaded sole are manmade. Leather Imported Beacon since 1903 Broad-Based 2 Covered Heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

$59.99  $29.99

It has elastic inserts at the instep. Fabric lining, fully cushioned insole, and slightly treaded sole are manmade. Leather Imported Beacon since 1903 Broad-Based 2 Covered Heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Tall-Shaft Regular Calf Leather Boot

Tall-Shaft Regular Calf Leather Boot

$160.00  $69.99

Back laces perfect the fit. Inside zipper, knit fabric lining, fabric-covered insole, rubber-blend comfort sole. 1 7/8 Stacked-Look Heel Imported

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

$59.99  $29.99

It has elastic inserts at the instep. Fabric lining, fully cushioned insole, and slightly treaded sole are manmade. Leather Imported Beacon since 1903 Broad-Based 2 Covered Heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

$59.99  $29.99

It has elastic inserts at the instep. Fabric lining, fully cushioned insole, and slightly treaded sole are manmade. Leather Imported Beacon since 1903 Broad-Based 2 Covered Heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

Beacon since 1903 Leather Bootie

$59.99  $29.99

It has elastic inserts at the instep. Fabric lining, fully cushioned insole, and slightly treaded sole are manmade. Leather Imported Beacon since 1903 Broad-Based 2 Covered Heel

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Tall Regular Calf Leather Boot

Tall Regular Calf Leather Boot

$159.99  $69.99

Has a full elastic back for easy fit. Inside zipper, knit fabric lining, fabric-covered sole. 1 7/8 Stacked-Look Heel Imported

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

Tall Regular Calf Leather Boot

Tall Regular Calf Leather Boot

$159.99  $69.99

Has a full elastic back for easy fit. Inside zipper, knit fabric lining, fabric-covered sole. 1 7/8 Stacked-Look Heel Imported

Store: Old Pueblo Traders

« Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next »

To Find out more about our policy on popups and spyware, click here!


PRIVACY STATEMENT
We do not share information about individual users with any third party. Bonin Group, Inc.does not control the practices of our advertisers. If you have questions about how one of our advertisers uses information about you when you click their ad and go to their content, please contact them directly.

All trademarks and copyrights, including logos, images and brand names are the property of their respective owners.

Bonin Group, Inc. To Find out more, click here!
Copyright © 1996 -