|
Black Italian Handcrafted Leather Oxford Dress Shoes
$586.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. The new men's shoe collection by Forzieri is exclusively hand-made by the most expert Italian artisans that combine traditional excellent craftsmanship with original new designs. These black oxford shoes have a square toe and side pipings making the perfect choice for an important business meeting or for a dressy occasion. Dust bag included Hand-made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|
Oxford - Black Calfskin Wingtip Shoes
$695.00
Moreschi's debonair black wingtip oxford shoes showcase waterproof calf leather lace-up detail and a matte sheen for a look that evokes both contemporary elegance and timeless class. Dust bag included Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Moreschi
|
Dark Brown Suede Wingtip Oxford Shoes
$395.00
Moreschi's handsome oxford loafers exquisitely crafted in rich brown suede offer style and comfort with a stacked heel lace-up front and refined perforated wingtip detailing. Dust bag included Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Moreschi
|
Oxford - Tan Calfskin Wingtip Shoes
$695.00
Moreschi's debonair tan wingtip oxford shoes showcase waterproof calf leather lace-up detail and a matte sheen for a look that evokes both contemporary elegance and timeless class. Dust bag included Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Moreschi
|
Brown Italian Handcrafted Leather Cap Toe Dress Shoes
$548.00
The new men's shoe collection by Forzieri is exclusively hand-made by the most expert Italian artisans that combine traditional excellent craftsmanship with original new designs. These brown oxford shoes are embellished by a decorative top stitching and two tassels on the laces making the perfect choice for an important business meeting or for a dressy occasion. Dust bag included Hand-made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|
|
Londra - Tan Calfskin Cap Toe Oxford Shoes
$695.00
Moreschi's stately chestnut brown oxford cap-toe shoes feature waterproof calf leather lace-up detail and a polished sheen for a look that evokes both contemporary elegance and timeless class. Dust bag included Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Moreschi
|
Burnished Tan Leather Wingtip Sneaker Shoes
$395.00
Perfect for long work days on your feet these dashing perforated wingtip sneakers have all the style of a Francesina with all the comfort of a tennis shoe. Rubber shoes offer better traction and support. Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Moreschi
|
Parigi - Black Calfskin Cap Toe Oxford Shoes
$595.00
Moreschi's stately black cap-toe oxford shoes showcase impeccable calf leather lace-up detail and refined detailing that evokes both contemporary elegance and timeless class. Dust bag included Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Moreschi
|
Salzburg - Black Patent Leather Lace-up Evening Shoes
$550.00
Evoking classic elegance with a dose of dashing flair Moreschi's black patent leather evening shoes showcase a gorgeous sheen and a slightly rounded square toe. Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Moreschi
|
Barcellona - Buckle Black Calfskin Loafer Shoes
$740.00
Evoking classic Italian elegance Moreschi's black loafers in soft polished calf leather showcase genuine leather soles and silver-tone buckle details for a look that is both contemporary yet refined. Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Moreschi
|
|
Italian Handcrafted Two-tone Wingtip Oxford Shoes
$630.00
Exclusively handmade by expert Italian artisans that combine traditional excellence with original new designs. These black and caramel oxford shoes are embellished by detailed cut-outs and a wing-tip finish. Handmade in Italy. (Featured in the opening credits of Boardwalk Empire) Material: Calf Leather Color: Black Heel height: 1.180000 3cm Heel type: Stacked Sole: Leather Lining: Genuine Leather Closure: Lace-up
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|
Two-Tone Handcrafted Leather Wingtip Oxford Shoes
$655.00
Exclusively hand-made by the most expert Italian artisans a handsome two-tone leather pair in blue and brown is enriched by a detailed cut-out wingtip design. Hand Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|
Montecarlo - Black Calfskin Loafer Shoes
$595.00
Moreschi's stately black loafer shoes showcase beautiful calf leather with a polished sheen and silver logo detail for a look that evokes both contemporary elegance and timeless class. Dust bag included Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Moreschi
|
Sand Italian Handcrafted Leather Lace-up & Strap Shoes
$548.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. The new men's shoe collection by Forzieri is exclusively hand-made by the most expert Italian artisans that combine traditional excellent craftsmanship with original new designs. These sand lace-up shoes are embellished by cut-out details on the side and heel and by a top snap leather strap for a fashionable and dressy touch. Dust bag included Hand-made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|
Black Leather Wingtip Sneaker Shoes
$455.00
Perfect for long work days on your feet these dashing perforated wingtip sneakers have all the style of a Francesina with all the comfort of a tennis shoe. Rubber shoes offer better traction and support. Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Moreschi
|
|
Londra - Black Calfskin Cap Toe Oxford Shoes
$695.00
Moreschi's stately black cap-toe oxford shoes showcase waterproof calf leather lace-up detail and a polished sheen for a look that evokes both contemporary elegance and timeless class. Dust bag included Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Moreschi
|
Men's Brown Calf Leather Sandal
$320.00
A touch of elegance to your free time this charming sandal in calfskin guarantees comfort without sacrificing style. Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: A.testoni
|
Leather and Gold Platform Wedge Shoes
$987.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. Casadei's platform wedge sandals in luxe dark brown calf leather emanate glamour featuring a ridged gold platform gold detailing and buckled wrapped ankle strap. Dust bag included Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Casadei
|
Black Italian Hand Made Calf Leather Loafer Shoes
$357.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. To complete all of your suiting options these black loafer shoes by Pakerson are entirely handmade by one unique piece of genuine Italian leather using a traditional tubular stitching technique that assures improved flexibility and comfort. Dust bag included Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Pakerson
|
Gray Italian Handmade Leather Loafer Shoes
$364.00
The ultimate in luxurious style these entirely handmade loafers are crafted from Italian leather and are hand painted to achieve a truly one of a kind look. Made in Italy. Please contact Customer Service to have your pair customized with your name on the insole.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Pakerson
|
|
Red Patent Leather Ballerina Flat Shoes
$279.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. The classic elegance of these ballet flats featuring incredibly soft and pliable patent leather will be a staple to your chic style. Gift box included made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Alberto Gozzi
|
Caramel Washed Calf Leather Wingtip Oxford Shoes
$500.00
Attention to detail and finesse give this dashing Francesina a subtle sophistication. Washed calfskin is caually elegant and wingtips with a perforated design on the cap add a touch of charm. Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: A.testoni
|
Burgundy Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Oxford Shoes
$398.00
Distinctive and elegant burgundy oxfords entirely handmade in genuine Italian leather adorned by a wingtip perforated design and stitching for a timeless pair from Pakerson. Made in Italy. PLEASE CONTACT CUSTOMER SERVICE TO HAVE YOUR PAIR CUSTOMIZED WITH YOUR NAME ON THE INSOLE.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Pakerson
|
Brown Suede Italian Ankle Boots
$319.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. A timeless classic ankle boot with rounded toe and a sleek profile in rich brown suede with lace-up closure and rubber sole for casual and office wear. Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Mariano Napoli
|
Brown Italian Hand Made Leather Lace-up Shoes
$328.00
With a special rubber sole assuring an ultimate and unique lightweight feeling this exclusive warm brown lace-up pair is the perfect choice for the office or casual looks. Dust bag included Hand Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Pakerson
|
|
Dark Brown Calf Leather Cap Toe Oxford Shoes
$398.00
Enter the world of Fratelli Rossetti one of the major Made in Italy shoe producers since 1953. In a perfect mix between style and tradition with a touch of unpredictability this model in dark brown calfskin features a lace up closure and perforated detailed cap toe. Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Fratelli Rossetti
|
Orange Italian Handmade Leather Loafer Shoes
$364.00
The ultimate in luxurious style these entirely handmade loafers are crafted from Italian leather and are hand painted to achieve a truly one of a kind look. Made in Italy. Please contact Customer Service to have your pair customized with your name on the insole.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Pakerson
|
Dark Brown Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Oxford Shoes
$398.00
Distinctive and elegant dark brown oxfords entirely handmade in genuine Italian leather adorned by a wingtip perforated design and stitching for a timeless pair from Pakerson. Made in Italy Please contact Customer Service to have your pair customized with your name on the insole.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Pakerson
|
Brown Ostrich Leather Straps Slide Clog Shoes
$259.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. A perfect combination of sophistication with a feminine and wild accent these high-heel clogs are made with ostrich leather and are embellished by front leather tassels. Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|
Zug - Black Perforated Leather Cap Toe Derby Shoes
$698.00
Contrasting grains give the Zug Derby a cutting edge style that makes looking good easy. Moreschi's excellent craftsmanship and the perforated design on the cap offer an added touch of superior Italian style. Signature box included. Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Moreschi
|
|
Dark Brown Calf Leather Wingtip Oxford Shoes
$420.00
Realized in smooth Italian leather with a polished finish these sleek wingtip oxfords feature a brocaded design on the cap for an elegant sophisticated look perfect for business or formal occasions. Signature box included. Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Fratelli Rossetti
|
Black Calf Leather Cap Toe Oxford Shoes
$398.00
Enter the world of Fratelli Rossetti one of the major Made in Italy shoe producers since 1953. In a perfect mix between style and tradition with a touch of unpredictability this model in black calfskin features a lace up closure and perforated detailed cap toe. Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Fratelli Rossetti
|
Opalescent White Patent Leather Sandal Shoes
$678.00
With a fun Mod flair Mario Bologna's killer patent leather peep-toe slingbacks have a gorgeous opalescent sheen outlined in graphic black with a vertiginous high heel and fun geometric resin circle detail. Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Mario Bologna
|
Black Patent Leather Ballerina Flat Shoes
$279.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. The classic elegance of these ballet flats featuring incredibly soft and pliable patent leather will be a staple to your chic style. Gift box included made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Alberto Gozzi
|
Plaid Flower Black Patent Eco-Leather Booties
$375.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. Rossorosa's charming and comfy short boots in eco-leather are following all the right trends this season - slick patent sheen shrunken height and sturdy walkable heel. If that wasn't enough to hook you their polka dot interior and detachable plaid rosette are the fun and irresistable finishing touches. Gift box included Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Rossorosa
|
|
Handmade Brown Leather Oxford Shoes
$540.00
Handcrafted in luxuriously smooth leather and tanned to a rich brown these charming oxfords are suitable for business or formal occasions. Founded in 1946 Fratelli Borgioli have been crafting shoes for over three generations. Dust bag and shoe horn included. Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Fratelli Borgioli
|
Dark Brown Leather Wingtip Sneaker Shoes
$395.00
Perfect for long work days on your feet these dashing perforated wingtip sneakers have all the style of a Francesina with all the comfort of a tennis shoe. Rubber shoes offer better traction and support. Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Moreschi
|
Black Calf Leather Wingtip Oxford Shoes
$485.00
Enter the world of Fratelli Rossetti one of the major Made in Italy shoe producers since 1953. In a perfect mix between style and tradition with a touch of unpredictability this model in black calfskin features a detailed perforated wingtip and decoration. Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Fratelli Rossetti
|
Brown Perforated Leather Cap Toe Derby Shoes
$540.00
Made in italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: A.testoni
|
Men's Camel Handmade Italian Leather Lace-up Shoes
$568.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. These vintage inspired handcrafted shoes put a fresh spin on casual elegance with rich leather and suede and a graceful shape. Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|
|
Dark Brown Italian Handcrafted Leather Oxford Shoes
$568.00
Exclusively crafted by the most expert Italian artisans a handsome two-tone brown leather pair is enriched by a detailed whipstitching on front and side. Hand Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|
Purple Ostrich Leather T-strap Evening Sandal Shoes
$660.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. Rich purple ostrich leather is adorned by a feminine t-strap with black crystals for an absolutely glamorous evening sandal. Signature dust bag included Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Liz Carine
|
Wine Red Italian Hand Made Leather Lace-up Shoes
$328.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. With a special rubber sole assuring an ultimate and unique lightweight feeling this exclusive rich wine red lace-up pair is the perfect choice for the office or casual looks. Dust bag included Hand Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Pakerson
|
Dark Brown Italian Hand Made Leather Wingtip Loafer Shoes
$325.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. An exquisite combination of elegance and comfort these Pakerson wing-tip loafers are hand made with supple Italian leather featuring a special lightweight rubber sole that makes them as light as a feather. Dust bag included Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Pakerson
|
Dark Brown Italian Hand Made Suede Leather Tassel Loafer Shoes
$357.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. To complete all of your suiting options these dark brown tassel loafer shoes by Pakerson are entirely handmade by one unique piece of genuine suede Italian leather using a traditional tubular stitching technique that assures improved flexibility and comfort. Dust bag included Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Pakerson
|
|
Black Calf Leather Cap Toe Oxford Shoes
$498.00
Enter the world of Fratelli Rossetti one of the major Made in Italy shoe producers since 1953. In a perfect mix between style and tradition with a touch of unpredictability this model in black calfskin features a cap toe and lace up closure. Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Fratelli Rossetti
|
Italian Handcrafted Orange Leather Lace-up Shoes
$528.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. The new men's shoe collection by Forzieri is exclusively hand-made by the most expert Italian artisans that combine traditional excellent craftsmanship with original new designs. These orange brushed casual leather shoes have a rounded toe and a cushioned footbed for maximum comfort making them perfect for everyday wear. Hand-made in Italy. Material: Calf Leather Color: Orange Heel height: 0.790000 2cm Heel type: Stacked Sole: Leather Lining: Genuine Leather Closure: Lace-up
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|
Red and Black Leather Pump
$427.00
Signature box included.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Alexander McQueen
|
Black Label - Coffee Brown Calf Leather Oxford Shoes
$1,040.00
With a quality resulting from decades of artigianal experience this smooth calf leather Francesina dress shoe from the Black label derives its flexibility and light weight from the traditional Bologna construction perfect by a.testoni in 1950. Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: A.testoni
|
Italian Handcrafted Red and Black Leather Dress Lace-up Shoes
$560.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. The new men's shoe collection by Forzieri is exclusively hand-made by the most expert Italian artisans that combine traditional excellent craftsmanship with original new designs. These two-tone lace-up elegant shoes have a six-eye lace-up and a square toe perfect for a dressy evening out. Hand-made in Italy. Material: Calf Leather Color: Black Heel height: 1.180000 3cm Heel type: Stacked Sole: Leather Lining: Genuine Leather Closure: Lace-up
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|
|
Camel Fringed Italian Leather Pump Shoes
$299.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. A classic Italian pump perfect from work to cocktails in an easy-matching shade spiced up by finely crafted front leather fringes for unexpected detail. Dust bag included Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|
Jeweled Tan Suede T-strap Sandal Shoes
$356.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. A glamorous strappy evening sandal crafted from rich tan suede with a sexy stacked heel and a jeweled metal adornment on t-strap perfect for the trend spotting fashionista. Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Alberto Gozzi
|
Black Handmade Italian Leather Wingtip Ankle Boots
$398.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. Distinctive and elegant black ankle boots entirely handmade in genuine Italian leather adorned by a wingtip perforated design and stitching for a timeless pair from Pakerson. Made in Italy. PLEASE CONTACT CUSTOMER SERVICE TO HAVE YOUR PAIR CUSTOMIZED WITH YOUR NAME ON THE INSOLE.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Pakerson
|
Magenta Satin and Leather Slingback Evening Pump Shoes
$298.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. An eye-popping and bold magenta hue pairs gracefully with a delicate and sophisticated rounded shape in these dressy sling-backs by Forzieri. The upper is made in luminous and silky satin for a glamorous effect. Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|
Today - Handmade Italian Tan and Beige Suede Boat Shoes
$268.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. A casual boat-style pair by Pakerson for active and sporty men that enjoy an extra comfortable pair without giving up some daytime classic style. Handmade in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Pakerson
|
|
Women's Blue Genuine Italian Leather Lace-up Ankle Boots
$356.00
Rich Italian leather shapes a hand painted lace-up ankle boot with rubber sole perfect for any casual activity. Made in Italy.
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Pakerson
|
Black Front Bow Satin and Leather Evening Shoes
$399.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. Understated and chic a front delicate bow adds a girly accent to a black satin pump with feminine stiletto heel for a flattering look appropriate with any evening dress. Signature dust bag included Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Liz Carine
|
Fuchsia Italian Calf Leather Ankle-Strap Sandal Shoes
$349.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. An eye-popping and bold fuchsia hue pairs gracefully with a feminine and sophisticated rounded shape in these dressy cut-out sandals by Forzieri. The upper is made in soft Italian leather for a glamorous effect. Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|
Ocher Handmade Italian Leather Ankle Boots
$358.00
The ultimate lightweight shoe with a special rubber sole for an exclusive pair of classic ankle boots as light as a feather. In a warm ocher shade they assure uncomparable comfort and style. Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Pakerson
|
Satin Lacing Black Suede Italian Pump Shoes
$288.00
Secret 50% OFF Special not accessible from our public site. Use code: PLATINUMCODE. Limited time only. A luxurious black satin lace trim adorns these Forzieri evening pumps creating a corset-style detail at front for a feminine and sensual flair. Dust bag included Made in Italy
Store: Forzieri.com
Brand: Forzieri
|