Loaded with quality and convenience at a price that s downright dope, it s easy to see why the Mint has been the world s bestseller six years straight. Our heat-moldable Imprint liner conforms to the exact contours of your feet, while True Fit means a down to the details design that shapes everything (even the lace guides!) around a women s foot shape. Speed Zone Express wraps the entire package with the simplicity of a single-pull lacing system. *This boot is The World's Best-Selling Women's Boot Six Years Running!
Salomon Lily Boot Womens Snowboard Boots - Ride with steeze and comfort with a snowboard boot that is designed specifically for women: the Salomon Lily. The Lily features a Powerlace system that utilizes a one-pull tightner so your fingers don't get the burn. A CC supportive liner with Toasty Toes is a 100% women specific liner has Salomon's double C construction for maximum support and SuperGlue-like heel hold. The Toasty Toes liner keeps your little piggies warm with oh-so-comfortable fur. Salomon's Ginger outsole provides ultimate grip and is also women specific. The Adiprene compound provides shock absorption for those big airs that you stomp out. Customfit Sport is heat moldable foam that allows you to customize adaptations in the shin area. Get the Salomon Lily and show them boys how it's done. . Lacing Style: Quick Lace, Recommended Use: All-Mountain, Removable Liner: Yes, Flex: Soft, Warranty: One Year, Intuition Liner: No, Skill Range: Intermediate - Advanced, Model Year: 2009, Product ID: 183717, Gender: Womens, Skill Level: Intermediate
Features Model Year: 2010/2011 Footbed: EVA insole Sole: Low-Pro cupsole with EVA cushion Liner: Intuition Control-Foam 3D Therma-form Ultralon liner with Aegis anti-microbial technology Liner Fit: Moldable J bars Liner Lacing: Conda single-pull system All mountain
Salomon Pearl snowboard boots won't bite your budget-or your ankles. Their mellow flex makes them suitable for all types of riding. Thermo-formable Feel Good liners conform to feet after several days of riding, and are crafted with a wide range of foams to fit specific flex zones on feet and ankles. Preshaped footbeds provide foot stabilization and arch support for improved pressure distribution; infused bamboo carbon fights foot odors naturally. Speed Powerlace system is a quick, 1-pull tightener that won't burn your fingers; it provides a supportive, personalized fit with natural flex and feel. Stomp outsoles protect you on bomb drops and unexpected cement landings and offer good board feel and response.
The best price and most comfortable boot featuring the new and patented T-Track boot tightening system. Fast lacing perfection. Engineered with Northwave's advanced T- Track Technology, now mounted on the front tongue of the boot for efficient, lightning fast closure around the foot. So fast and effective they will turn other boots green with envy. This boot is designed with forgiving flex and superior comfort for a whole day of all-mountain riding in all types of terrain.; ; Features: T-track closure system; 540 heel hold system; Ultralight sole unit; TF1 thermo-fit liner; EVA S1 Footbed; ; Tech Features; T-track closure system; Innovative lacing system introduced in the Northwave collection for 2010/2011. It is the fastest closing system in the snowboard market allowing a simple and immediate opening and closure procedure. You just need to do few simple operations. To close you pull the handle upwards until you have the desired tightness, to open you just push the red button and pull the tongue forward.; ; 540 heel hold system; It combines a arch shaped lace loop which improves lace load distribution to the webbing plus a fabric tape directly connected to the front tongue of the boot. Consequently is possible to transmit a stronger power of closure in the upper part of the foot and ankle and when you pull the lace, the tongue is brought down in order to provide a bomb proof heel retention performance.; ; Ultralight Sole Unit; The new Ultralight outsole is the result of a long research and development looking for perfomance materials with a specific weight lower than average soles materials. The outsole is now 35% lighter compared to a traditional snowboard outsole. It also provides a perfect thermal isolation, protecting the feet from the cold outside, and it constantly cushion every vibration and impact.; ; Thermal fit TF1 Liner; Lining material in thermo-fit foam with target fit zones that shape instantly over time from natural body heat. Toe area is without seems for a better foot comfort. Comfortable EVA footbed with side supports for a better thermal insulation and for shock absorption.;
The women's Sith: a boot with all the basic essentials that make up a solid snowboard boot, fitted and sized specifically for women. Features: Synthetic leather upperWater resistant mesh panelsFoam lined calf padCup soleAbrasion resistant sticky rubber outsoleMulti-tone bottomPill pattern treadEcho liner
The Limited LTD Focus Women's Snowboard Boots features a heat moldable liner with an internal heel pocket and a forward-lean molded tongue which offers a comfortable fit and the heavy-duty rubber outsole to provide traction. Key Features of the Limited Focus Women's Snowboard Boots: Integrated Thermo Form Liner for added contour and heel hold Forward-Lean Molded Tongue Waterproof Mesh and PVC Upper Heavy-Duty shaped rubber outsole Women's Specific Fit Type: Standard Size: 6 Color: Grey/Sky Gender: Female Age: Adult
5150's Empress snowboard boots are a foot-friendly choice for riding comfort and performance. Keep your dogs from barking at you after a day of riding. Their Powerfit liner with lace lock and fitted ankle pocket secure your foot, locking it down snugly but comfortably. The synthetic leather body construction and Dura-2 outsole give you performance and durability in the toughest conditions. 5150 has you covered with superb fit and all-day riding comfort in their Empress snowboard boot. Key Features of the The 5150 Empress Women's Snowboard Boots: Dura-2 Outsole with durable Rubber for a grip that won't slip PowerFit Liner with Lace Lock, Fitted Ankle Pocket, Removable Insole & Flex-Toe Design Rugged Synthetic Leather Body Construction with Embossed Overlay Detailing Webbing Lace Loops with Speed Hooks Multi-Zone Ankle Flex Points Engineered with its own Women-Specific Last Type: Standard Size: 9 Color: Black Color Mapping: Black Gender: Female Age: Adult
The Morrow Wildflower Snowboard boots were specifically designed for the female rider. They feature a high performance liner that is both comfortable and warm, and feature a durable and soft nylon mesh synthetic leather. This boot will hug your feet and hold your heel down and its engineered with multi-zone ankle flex points that provides secure comfort. The traditional web lacing with speed hooks, provides a secure fit for your feet. The Wildflower is a ladies best friend when it comes to comfort and function on the mountain. Soft flexible fit, Dura Shock rubber grip outsole, EVA midsole for comfort, Super Fit liner with performance ankle pocket, Material: Nylon Mesh Synthetic Leather, Lacing Style: Traditional Lace, Recommended Use: All-Mountain, Removable Liner: Yes, Flex: Soft, Warranty: One Year, Intuition Liner: Yes, Brand Lacing Style: Traditional Lacing, Skill Range: Beginner - Intermediate, Model Year: 2007, Product ID: 221090, Shipping Restriction: This item is not available for shipment outside of the United States, Gender: Womens, Skill Level: Beginner
The DC Scout Boa Snowboard Boots draws upon DC's heritage in skateboarding and brings the classic, simple skate shoe aesthetic to the mountain. Key Features of The DC Scout Women's Snowboard Boots: Designed Specifically for Women's sizing and fit, Water Resistant Synthetic Leather Upper - looks sweet and keeps you warm and dry, Effortless Lace Adjustment with Retractable Boa Lacing System, Foam Lined Calf Pad for added comfort, heel pull straps for easy installation and multi tone bottom with DC's branded stamp. This DC Scout has a sole that is extremely functional for slippery winter conditions. Synthetic Water-Resistant Leather Upper, Designed Specifically for Women's Sizing and Fit, Effortless Lace Adjustment with Retractable Boa Lacing System, Foam Lined Calf Pad for Added Comfort, Heel Pull Straps for Easy Installation, Multi Tone Bottom with DC's Trademarked Pill Pattern, Highly Abrasion Resistant Sticky Rubber Bottom, Functional Sole Design for Better Traction on Snow, Echo Liner - Level 3 Insole, Material: Synthetic water-resistant leather upper, Lacing Style: Boa, Recommended Use: All-Mountain, Removable Liner: Yes, Flex: Medium, Warranty: One Year, Intuition Liner: No, Brand Lacing Style: Boa Lacing, Skill Range: Intermediate - Advanced, Model Year: 2009, Product ID: 215515, Gender: Womens, Skill Level: Intermediate
The DC Scout Boa Snowboard Boots draws upon DC's heritage in skateboarding and brings the classic, simple skate shoe aesthetic to the mountain. Key Features of The DC Scout Women's Snowboard Boots: Designed Specifically for Women's sizing and fit, Water Resistant Synthetic Leather Upper - looks sweet and keeps you warm and dry, Effortless Lace Adjustment with Retractable Boa Lacing System, Foam Lined Calf Pad for added comfort, heel pull straps for easy installation and multi tone bottom with DC's branded stamp. This DC Scout has a sole that is extremely functional for slippery winter conditions. Synthetic Water-Resistant Leather Upper, Designed Specifically for Women's Sizing and Fit, Effortless Lace Adjustment with Retractable Boa Lacing System, Foam Lined Calf Pad for Added Comfort, Heel Pull Straps for Easy Installation, Multi Tone Bottom with DC's Trademarked Pill Pattern, Highly Abrasion Resistant Sticky Rubber Bottom, Functional Sole Design for Better Traction on Snow, Echo Liner - Level 3 Insole, Material: Synthetic water-resistant leather upper, Lacing Style: Boa, Recommended Use: All-Mountain, Removable Liner: Yes, Flex: Medium, Warranty: One Year, Intuition Liner: No, Brand Lacing Style: Boa Lacing, Skill Range: Intermediate - Advanced, Model Year: 2009, Product ID: 215515, Gender: Womens, Skill Level: Intermediate
Animal-friendly synthetic leather makes the 5150(r) Empress women's snowboard boot tough and stylish. Liners shaped specifically for the contour of women's feet make these boots extremely supportive and comfortable.
CLOSEOUTS. Salomon Dawn snowboard boots hit the slopes in style and feature the Speed Powerlace II system. Just grab the pull bar, give it a good tug, and you re ready to hit the lift. Soft Feel liner with multi-density foam for incredible comfort Memory foam in key areas adapts to your individual shape Speed Powerlace II gives a fast, easy and secure fit Shock-absorbing EVA cushioning Leather and synthetic upper Traction rubber outsole Flex rating: 4 Height: 9? Weight: 3 lb. 8 oz. pr. CLOSEOUTS. China. Size Mondo (US): 22 (41 2) 221 2 (5) 23 (51 2) 231 2 (6) 24 (61 2) 241 2 (7) 25 (71 2) 251 2 (8) 26 (81 2) 261 2 (9) Available Colors: WHITE/BLACK. Sizes: 22, 22.5, 23, 23.5, 24, 24.5, 25, 25.5, 26, 26.5.
CLOSEOUTS. The DC Shoes Phase snowboard boot combines a skate-inspired fit and feel with the moderate flex and the versatility to take on the entire mountain. Durable, water-resistant synthetic leather and textile upper Metal lacing speed hooks for quick fit adjustments Foam tongue and calf padding for comfort Removable Delta liner with quick-pull cinch 3D molded J-bars help eliminate heel lift Low-profile outsole for superior boardfeel Height: 10-1 2" Weight: 3 lb. 14 oz. pr. Made in China Runs small, order 1/2 size larger Available Colors: WHITE/BLUE, BLACK/GUM, WHITE/LIGHT GREY. Sizes: 5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10.
Like slipping on a pair of trainers not only do the 86FT womens boot take influence from a sneaker style they are just about as comfortable. They are also an excellent value for money boot with a soft flex rating ideal for those with less experience or those wanting more of a freestyle boot.
Features Model Year: 2011/2012 Women's snowboard boots True Fit: Every element of the boot is designed for a woman's anatomy Thin-profile 3D tongue Heat-moldable Imprint 1 liner SpeedZone lacing Integrated liner lacing and lace lock Lightweight power panels Snow-proof tongue gusset EVA cushioning is lightweight and long lasting Rubber ice spikes Dual-component outsole
Salomon Optima Womens Snowboard Boots - With the Optima Snowboard boots by Salomon, dreams do come true! These are the ultimate life support, with one pull quick lacing and powerlace pro soft for easy use. The versatile flex and sensiflex sole make for a super responsive ride. Toasty toes and a bio custom fit make sure you'll feel good on the mountain in these Salomon Optima boots. Features: Anatomical Power Frame: Ride precise and powerful. The Anatomical Powerframe upper drives the power from your legs and feet, straight into your board, Powerlace Pro Soft: Fluid power. Adding fluidity to power thanks to its all-new blocking system, the Powerlace Pro Soft has all the benefits of the Powerlace Pro. It is just one step ahead in terms of ease of use and touch, One pull Quicklace: One hand job! One pull form the handle and the lace locks automatically. To unlace just pull the lace forward away from you and the lace pops free from the locking mechanism, loosening the liner, Sensiflex Sole: Rubber enhance metatarsus pods go through the full length molded EVA, to contact directly with the liner. The result is precise transmission from foot to board. Adiprene enhanced. Material: PU Leather, Lacing Style: Quick Lace, Recommended Use: All-Mountain, Removable Liner: Yes, Flex: Stiff, Warranty: One Year, Intuition Liner: No, Skill Range: Advanced - Pro, Model Year: 2009, Product ID: 171092, Gender: Womens, Skill Level: Expert
There's nothing wobbly or woozy about your riding when you're laced into the Nitro Women's Faint Snowboard Boot. Nitro's top-of-the-line ladies' boot offers serious performance for hard-charging riders that ride the mountain from first chair to last, until it's time to come inside and pass out on the couch.
Color options: White/purple Height: Mid-calf Style: Lace-up Material: Man-made materials Toe shape: Round Heel height/type: 1 inch Platform height: 0.5 inch Shaft height: 10 inch Circumference:10 inch Lining: Fully lined Sole: Rubber Footbed: Slightly padded Imported Measurement Guide Women's Shoe Sizing Guide Man-made upper/rubber outsole Model: 80016054.8 All measurements are approximate and were taken using a size 8. Please note measurements may vary slightly by size.
LTD Stratus Women's Snowboard Boots feature articulated Lace Up Liner with EVA Footbed Boots have a low Profile Dual Density Outsole LTD Stratus Women's Snowboard Boots with a tongue Gusset with Micro Injected Pull Tab Flex Zone Tongue Upgraded Materials Soft Touch Laces Boots are a mocha color
Color options: White/purple Height: Mid-calf Style: Lace-up Material: Man-made materials Toe shape: Round Heel height/type: 1 inch Platform height: 0.5 inch Shaft height: 10 inch Circumference:10 inch Lining: Fully lined Sole: Rubber Footbed: Slightly padded Imported Measurement Guide Women's Shoe Sizing Guide Man-made upper/rubber outsole Model: 80016054.8 All measurements are approximate and were taken using a size 8. Please note measurements may vary slightly by size.
Color options: White/purple Height: Mid-calf Style: Lace-up Material: Man-made materials Toe shape: Round Heel height/type: 1 inch Platform height: 0.5 inch Shaft height: 10 inch Circumference:10 inch Lining: Fully lined Sole: Rubber Footbed: Slightly padded Imported Measurement Guide Women's Shoe Sizing Guide Man-made upper/rubber outsole Model: 80016054.8 All measurements are approximate and were taken using a size 8. Please note measurements may vary slightly by size.
Color options: White/purple Height: Mid-calf Style: Lace-up Material: Man-made materials Toe shape: Round Heel height/type: 1 inch Platform height: 0.5 inch Shaft height: 10 inch Circumference:10 inch Lining: Fully lined Sole: Rubber Footbed: Slightly padded Imported Measurement Guide Women's Shoe Sizing Guide Man-made upper/rubber outsole Model: 80016054.8 All measurements are approximate and were taken using a size 8. Please note measurements may vary slightly by size.
Color options: White/purple Height: Mid-calf Style: Lace-up Material: Man-made materials Toe shape: Round Heel height/type: 1 inch Platform height: 0.5 inch Shaft height: 10 inch Circumference:10 inch Lining: Fully lined Sole: Rubber Footbed: Slightly padded Imported Measurement Guide Women's Shoe Sizing Guide Man-made upper/rubber outsole Model: 80016054.8 All measurements are approximate and were taken using a size 8. Please note measurements may vary slightly by size.
LTD Stratus Women's Snowboard Boots feature articulated Lace Up Liner with EVA Footbed Boots have a low Profile Dual Density Outsole LTD Stratus Women's Snowboard Boots with a tongue Gusset with Micro Injected Pull Tab Flex Zone Tongue Upgraded Materials Soft Touch Laces Click here to view our women's shoe sizing guide
These Lamar Justice snowboard boots feature an articulated lace-up liner system with soft-touch lacing. A flex zone tongue and micro injected pull tab make these boots the right choice. Color: White/grey PL articulated lace-up liner with EVA footbed Low profile dual density outsole Soft-touch lacing Tongue gusset with micro injected pull tab Flex zone tongue Materials: Rubber, foam, textile Model: la2fwzz8
Your first boot should be one that takes on all terrain; one that likes learning new tricks and riding right through lunch. You ll settle for nothing less than a custom fit liner, cloud-like cushioning, and women s-specific fit. You want the flex to be soft for flying, yet supportive for landing. If you re looking to get it all in a boot that will perform as you progress, look no further than the NEW Coco.
Take flight without sacrificing your savings. Cloud-floating comfort, high-flying style, and a focus on taking your skills to new heights - The Burton Lodi lets you have fun, feel confident and look ridiculously good doing it. The articulating cuff flexes naturally for fluid support, while the NEW faux fur-lined Imprint 2 Liner comes equipped with Hot Pockets for dropping in disposable foot warmers. Burton's All-Mountain Freestyle series does everything and then some. Park, pipe, pow, trees, chutes, groomers, you name it, these products slay it. Like a pimped out cockpit, the Lodi comes equipped with all the high-flying features - just lace them up and prepare for liftoff.
THE ALL TERRAIN ACCOMPLICEWho says you have to sacrifice comfort for performance, or style for functionality for the progressive female rider that likes to dial in fit and comfort on the go in a top of the line progressive boot. Perfect for powder runs in the morning and destroying the park in the afternoon, the Affair featuring Boa Conda offers limitless adjustment and supreme comfort. New! Harshmellow technology helps absorb shock and increase board feel while the Intuition Control-Foam liner provides premium heel hold and flex, keeping you confident and committed in any situation.
Take flight without sacrificing your savings. Cloud-floating comfort, high-flying style, and a focus on taking your skills to new heights - The Burton Lodi lets you have fun, feel confident and look ridiculously good doing it. The articulating cuff flexes naturally for fluid support, while the NEW faux fur-lined Imprint 2 Liner comes equipped with Hot Pockets for dropping in disposable foot warmers. Burton's All-Mountain Freestyle series does everything and then some. Park, pipe, pow, trees, chutes, groomers, you name it, these products slay it. Like a pimped out cockpit, the Lodi comes equipped with all the high-flying features - just lace them up and prepare for liftoff.
Take flight without sacrificing your savings. Cloud-floating comfort, high-flying style, and a focus on taking your skills to new heights - The Burton Lodi lets you have fun, feel confident and look ridiculously good doing it. The articulating cuff flexes naturally for fluid support, while the NEW faux fur-lined Imprint 2 Liner comes equipped with Hot Pockets for dropping in disposable foot warmers. Burton's All-Mountain Freestyle series does everything and then some. Park, pipe, pow, trees, chutes, groomers, you name it, these products slay it. Like a pimped out cockpit, the Lodi comes equipped with all the high-flying features - just lace them up and prepare for liftoff.
Take flight without sacrificing your savings. Cloud-floating comfort, high-flying style, and a focus on taking your skills to new heights - The Burton Lodi lets you have fun, feel confident and look ridiculously good doing it. The articulating cuff flexes naturally for fluid support, while the NEW faux fur-lined Imprint 2 Liner comes equipped with Hot Pockets for dropping in disposable foot warmers. Burton's All-Mountain Freestyle series does everything and then some. Park, pipe, pow, trees, chutes, groomers, you name it, these products slay it. Like a pimped out cockpit, the Lodi comes equipped with all the high-flying features - just lace them up and prepare for liftoff.
Your first boot should be one that takes on all terrain; one that likes learning new tricks and riding right through lunch. You ll settle for nothing less than a custom fit liner, cloud-like cushioning, and women s-specific fit. You want the flex to be soft for flying, yet supportive for landing. If you re looking to get it all in a boot that will perform as you progress, look no further than the NEW Coco.
THE ALL TERRAIN ACCOMPLICEWho says you have to sacrifice comfort for performance, or style for functionality for the progressive female rider that likes to dial in fit and comfort on the go in a top of the line progressive boot. Perfect for powder runs in the morning and destroying the park in the afternoon, the Affair featuring Boa Conda offers limitless adjustment and supreme comfort. New! Harshmellow technology helps absorb shock and increase board feel while the Intuition Control-Foam liner provides premium heel hold and flex, keeping you confident and committed in any situation.
THE ALL TERRAIN ACCOMPLICEWho says you have to sacrifice comfort for performance, or style for functionality for the progressive female rider that likes to dial in fit and comfort on the go in a top of the line progressive boot. Perfect for powder runs in the morning and destroying the park in the afternoon, the Affair featuring Boa Conda offers limitless adjustment and supreme comfort. New! Harshmellow technology helps absorb shock and increase board feel while the Intuition Control-Foam liner provides premium heel hold and flex, keeping you confident and committed in any situation.
Sweeping, textured lines on the shell define the NEW Sapera aesthetic. As the latest addition to the collection, Sapera boasts plush digs and CONDA CLUTCH a NEW one-pull system that gently locks in the heel while tightening the liner. The exterior adjusts on the fly with a single Boa Coiler reel. Designed for women who desire a custom fit with moldable Intuition liners and the lightweight vibe that only HARSHMELLOW can provide.
EXCEL EVERYWHERE IN STYLEGet designer style and functional features with the Veil Boa. Its adjustability is matched only by its versatility to adapt to your increasing expertise (AKA: steeziness).The NEW low profile cupsole combined with a plush Intuition Comfort-Foam 3D liner feels superb straight out of the box, no break in necessary. Expand your talents with carefree confidence knowing that the Veil will shelter your foot from the freezing elements. Go as aggressive or as mellow as you want, because the Veil s multiple personalities will always compliment your individual style.
DRESSED TO THRILLIts beauty attracts, its comfort soothes, its performance impresses, and its value is undeniable. Get the whole playful package at an unbeatable price. The Mink's fresh new look and upgraded features will perform season after season and get you anywhere on the mountain in confidence and style. The perfect balance between convenience and quality, the Intuition Comfort Foam 3D liners and Internal J Bars take lasting comfort and fit to new level, while the Fast-In Single Pull System make adjustment quick and easy.
THE ALL TERRAIN ACCOMPLICEWho says you have to sacrifice comfort for performance, or style for functionality for the progressive female rider that likes to dial in fit and comfort on the go in a top of the line progressive boot. Perfect for powder runs in the morning and destroying the park in the afternoon, the Affair featuring Boa Conda offers limitless adjustment and supreme comfort. New! Harshmellow technology helps absorb shock and increase board feel while the Intuition Control-Foam liner provides premium heel hold and flex, keeping you confident and committed in any situation.
FIRST BOOT, FIRST LOVEThe perfect ingredients of all the essentials make the Plush the obvious choice to cheat that learning curve. The Plush is as comfortable as your favorite pair of slippers, and its soft flex is conductive to the needs of up and coming ladies who rely more on finesse that force. Fast-In Single Pull System locks you in with a single pull and lets you spend more time having fun on the mountain. This is the perfect companion as you continuously enhance your skill level and discover a style that is distinctly your own.
THE ALL TERRAIN ACCOMPLICEWho says you have to sacrifice comfort for performance, or style for functionality for the progressive female rider that likes to dial in fit and comfort on the go in a top of the line progressive boot. Perfect for powder runs in the morning and destroying the park in the afternoon, the Affair featuring Boa Conda offers limitless adjustment and supreme comfort. New! Harshmellow technology helps absorb shock and increase board feel while the Intuition Control-Foam liner provides premium heel hold and flex, keeping you confident and committed in any situation.
THE ALL TERRAIN ACCOMPLICEWho says you have to sacrifice comfort for performance, or style for functionality for the progressive female rider that likes to dial in fit and comfort on the go in a top of the line progressive boot. Perfect for powder runs in the morning and destroying the park in the afternoon, the Affair featuring Boa Conda offers limitless adjustment and supreme comfort. New! Harshmellow technology helps absorb shock and increase board feel while the Intuition Control-Foam liner provides premium heel hold and flex, keeping you confident and committed in any situation.
ALL TERRAIN CONVENIENCE AND COMFORTEasy-in, easy-out. Go from sneakers to the Haven and back without any fuss or drama. Wear it for a weekend session or a weeklong excursion; your feet will never know the difference. Inspired by the K2 Alliance. The Haven combines the Boa H2 Coiler System with our Control Foam 3D Intuition liner with J Bars and our Fast-In Single Pull System offering quick, easy adjustment, a precise and customizable women's fit, and superior support for all day shredding wherever you want to go.
ALL TERRAIN CONVENIENCE AND COMFORTEasy-in, easy-out. Go from sneakers to the Haven and back without any fuss or drama. Wear it for a weekend session or a weeklong excursion; your feet will never know the difference. Inspired by the K2 Alliance. The Haven combines the Boa H2 Coiler System with our Control Foam 3D Intuition liner with J Bars and our Fast-In Single Pull System offering quick, easy adjustment, a precise and customizable women's fit, and superior support for all day shredding wherever you want to go.
ALL TERRAIN CONVENIENCE AND COMFORTEasy-in, easy-out. Go from sneakers to the Haven and back without any fuss or drama. Wear it for a weekend session or a weeklong excursion; your feet will never know the difference. Inspired by the K2 Alliance. The Haven combines the Boa H2 Coiler System with our Control Foam 3D Intuition liner with J Bars and our Fast-In Single Pull System offering quick, easy adjustment, a precise and customizable women's fit, and superior support for all day shredding wherever you want to go.
ALL TERRAIN CONVENIENCE AND COMFORTEasy-in, easy-out. Go from sneakers to the Haven and back without any fuss or drama. Wear it for a weekend session or a weeklong excursion; your feet will never know the difference. Inspired by the K2 Alliance. The Haven combines the Boa H2 Coiler System with our Control Foam 3D Intuition liner with J Bars and our Fast-In Single Pull System offering quick, easy adjustment, a precise and customizable women's fit, and superior support for all day shredding wherever you want to go.
PRIVACY STATEMENT
We do not share information about individual users with any third party. Bonin Group, Inc.does not control the practices of our advertisers. If you have questions about how one of our advertisers uses information about you when you click their ad and go to their content, please contact them directly.
All trademarks and copyrights, including logos, images and brand names are the property of their respective owners.