Bonin Shoes - Earth Footwear - Find sources for shoes for the entire family. Shoes for all occasions - formal to outdoor. Over 150 shoe sites listed!
EARTH FOOTWEAR
Earth Footwear designs earth shoes, clogs, sandals, boots, shoes and footwear based on the earth negative heel technology inspired from the Kalso earth shoes philosophy.
The Allure casual shoe from Earth(r) for women is made with an Italian suede upper with accents of soft leather trim. The KALS(r) Negative Heel(r) brand sole positions your heel below your toes, just like walking on a treadmill with a 3.7 degrees incline which helps to burn calories.
This sophisticated Earth(r) Dharma women's clog is designed in rich and luscious patina with a large adjustable metal buckle and clean center seam. The KALS(r) Negative Heel(r) brand sole positions your heel below your toes, just like walking on a treadmill with a 3.7 degrees incline helping you to burn calories.
Earth(r)'s Echelon women's casual shoe is truly the 'upper echelon' of Earth(r)'s Mary Jane collection. The leather uppers with bold stitching are refined by a feminine overlay vamp, while the adjustable strap, padded collar and footbed give you all day comfort.
The Earth(r) women's Energetic fitness shoe is a multi-purpose leather sports trainer the delivers the health benefits of Negative Heel(r) technology. An ergonomic insole with Gelron2000(r) conforms to the shape of your foot and cushions with every step.
Feel like you're walking barefoot in lightweight Earth Men's Lazer Walking Shoes. A vegan-friendly walking shoe that helps improve posture. Logan is the ultimate travel shoe because it packs flat and bounces right back into shape! Negative Heel technology supports the foot in a natural position that feels like walking barefoot. The sporty microfiber upper laces up and is lined with spandex for a perfect fit. KALSO Negative Heel technology aligns your body for a natural walking motion. Anatomically shaped footbed cushions your stride with shock-absorbing Gelron 2000. Footbed is contoured with arch support, which helps reduce foot fatigue. Microfiber upper is perforated for breathability. Soft padded collar with elasticized neoprene ensures a comfortable fit. Pull tab for easier on / off. Fits Medium (D) width best. Vegan Society certified. Material Content: microfiber upper, spandex upper lining, mesh sockliner, EVA insole and outsole. Care: Spot clean with a damp cloth. Imported.
Slip on Earth Men's Logan Walking Shoes for naturally contoured support. Let your feet relax and improve your posture at the same time. This vegan-friendly walking shoe incorporates Negative Heel technology for improved posture and walking alignment. The sleek, breathable microfiber upper slips on easily and packs completely flat and bounces back into shape, making Logan the ultimate travel shoe. KALSO Negative Heel technology aligns your body for a natural walking motion. Anatomically shaped footbed cushions your stride with shock-absorbing Gelron 2000. Arch support allows the foot to rest in a natural position, reducing fatigue. Microfiber upper is perforated for breathability. Soft padded collar with elasticized neoprene ensures a comfortable fit. Pull tab for easier on / off. Fits Medium (D) width best. Vegan Society certified. Material Content: microfiber upper, spandex upper lining, mesh sockliner, EVA insole and outsole. Care: Spot clean with a damp cloth. Imported.
Walk your way to a natural, healthier you in Earth Men's Rocket Running Shoes. Negative Heel Technology places the heel lower than the forefoot to improve posture, build endurance with minimal effort, eliminate back pain and stimulate and exercise muscles-and now it comes in an athletic shoe! You'll feel like you're walking barefoot. Gelron 2000 shock-absorbing memory foam insole offers cushioning in the forefoot and heel. Supportive, breathable microfiber / mesh upper conforms to your foot and allows air to circulate. Soft, breathable mesh lining keeps your feet cool and dry, promoting a healthy foot environment. Arch support ensures even weight distribution and proper support. Lightweight, flexible EVA outsole provides bounce-back durability and grip. Material Content: microfiber upper, mesh upper lining and sockliner, Gelron 2000 (memory foam) insole with Poron in the forefoot and heel, EVA outsole. Care: Wipe off with a damp cloth. Air dry. Imported.
Enjoy a smoother stride in ultra lightweight Earth Women's Lazer Walking Shoes. Like walking barefoot, but with cushioning and support! This ultimate travel shoe packs completely flat and springs back into shape. Lazer sports a vegan-friendly, breathable microfiber upper that laces up to fit. Negative Heel technology helps reduce foot fatigue and improve posture from head to toe, so your whole body feels the difference. KALSO Negative Heel technology aligns your body for a natural walking motion. Anatomically shaped footbed cushions your stride with shock-absorbing Gelron 2000. Arch support allows the foot to rest in a natural position, reducing fatigue. Microfiber upper is perforated for cool breathability. Soft padded collar with elasticized neoprene ensures a comfortable fit. Pull tab for easier on / off. Fits Medium (B) width best. Vegan Society certified. Material Content: microfiber upper, spandex upper lining, mesh sockliner, EVA insole and outsole. Care: Spot clean with a damp cloth. Imported.
Earth Women's Logan Walking Shoes help you stand up straight and feel great from head to toe! Relax your feet with contoured support and cushioning. This everyday casual is great for travel since it packs completely flat, but springs back into shape. The sleek, vegan-friendly microfiber upper breathes to keep feet cool and slips on and off easily with a pull tab. Negative Heel technology provides support and improves posture, relieving stress on your body. KALSO Negative Heel technology aligns your body for a natural walking motion. Anatomically shaped footbed cushions your stride with shock-absorbing Gelron 2000. Arch support allows the foot to rest in a natural position, reducing fatigue. Microfiber upper is perforated for breathability. Soft padded collar with elasticized neoprene ensures a comfortable fit. Pull tab for easier on / off. Fits Medium (B) width best. Vegan Society certified. Material Content: microfiber upper, spandex upper lining, mesh sockliner, EVA insole and outsole. Care: Spot clean with a damp cloth. Imported.
Earth Women's Rocket Running Shoes helps you walk your way to a natural, healthier you. Experience barefoot comfort, thanks to Negative Heel Technology that helps you stand up straight, and now it comes in an athletic shoe! It works by placing the heel lower than the forefoot to improve posture, build endurance with minimal effort, eliminate back pain and stimulate and exercise muscles. Gelron 2000 shock-absorbing memory foam insole offers cushioning in the forefoot and heel. Supportive, breathable microfiber / mesh upper conforms to your foot and allows air to circulate. Soft, breathable mesh lining keeps your feet cool and dry, promoting a healthy foot environment. Arch support ensures even weight distribution and proper support. Lightweight, flexible EVA outsole provides bounce-back durability and grip. Material Content: microfiber upper, mesh upper lining and sockliner, Gelron 2000 (memory foam) insole with Poron in the forefoot and heel, EVA outsole. Care: Wipe off with a damp cloth. Air dry. Imported.
Hit the streets with full stride in this men's Earth(r) Stride walking shoe. It features a classic style on the outside and an athletic build on the inside, offering an anatomic footbed with shock-absorbing Gelron2000(r).
Hit the streets with full stride in this men's Earth(r) Stride walking shoe. It features a classic style on the outside and an athletic build on the inside, offering an anatomic footbed with shock-absorbing Gelron2000(r).
CLOSEOUTS . Earth's Classic shoes are simple, understated oxfords that set the standard for comfortable footwear. Anatomic footbeds with shock-absorbing Gelron2000(R) and arch support ensure a comfy, bump-free stride. Kalso(R) Negative Heel sole promotes natural walking movement Rounded toe box allows plenty of breathing room for toes Man-made uppers and insole Riveted eyelets Weight: 1 lb. 10 oz. pr. Medium width CLOSEOUTS . China.
CLOSEOUTS . Rugged and dependable, Earth Colorado slip-on shoes will take you anywhere you want to go with aggressively-lugged traction soles and tough full grain leather uppers. 360?? protective rand to minimize scuffs and wear Dual elastic gores at the forefoot for a flexible fit Cushioned insole Kalso(R) Negative Heel Technology Gelron2000(R) cushioned insole Padded collar CLOSEOUTS . China. Runs small, order ?? size larger.
CLOSEOUTS . Designed using Kalso(R) Negative Heel Technology, Earth's Delta slip-on shoes lend a comfort like no other -- unique construction positions your heel just below the toe to promote natural skeletal alignment and improve posture. Hand-stitched accents wind around the heel and toe Distinguished-looking moc toe with bicycle seams Shock-absorbing Gelron 2000(R) footbed Hidden instep gores Arch support Traction sole Medium width CLOSEOUTS . China. Colors (05) and (40) are microfiber. Colors (27) and (32) are leather.
The Freedom casual shoe for women from Earth(r) is designed with a detailed hand-stitched upper and an adjustable brass buckle with elastic stretch gore for a custom fit. The fully cushioned, anatomic footbed with shock-absorbing Gelron2000(r) provides incredible comfort all day long.
The perfect travel shoe, this men's Earth(r) Lazer-K packs completely flat and bounces right back up when you're ready to wear. The perforated upper offers maximum ventilation, the Kalso-Lite(tm) sole offers unmatched flexibility, and the soft padded collar with elasticized neoprene provides extra comfort.
Move fast and breathe easy in this women's Earth(r) Pacific fitness shoe. It features a soft garment leather upper and a moisture-absorbing lining. Support lacing system ensures a snug fit and the multi-density midsole combines with a latex rubber sole to absorb shock.
Enjoy barefoot comfort combined with support in Earth Women's Cha Cha Slides. Experience a natural, healthy stride with Negative Heel Technology, which positions the heel lower than the toes to naturally correct your posture and help alleviate back, muscle and joint pain. It also stimulates and exercises the muscles of your legs, strengthening your lower body. The ergonomic outsole with a rocker-style bottom absorbs shock, resists slips and propels you forward for an easy, stable walking gait. Inside, a Gelron 2000 padded footbed cushions and cradles your feet. Soft, breathable leather upper features woven trim and grommet detailing. Perforated suede and leather sockliner helps keep your feet cool and comfortable. One width only. Fits M(B) width best. Material Content: leather upper and upper lining, leather / suede sockliner, Gelron 2000 insole, latex rubber outsole. Care: Buff with a leather cleaner or polish. Wipe off with a dry cloth. Imported.
CLOSEOUTS . Designed with Kalso Negative Heel Technology, Earth's Cypress hiking boots shift your weight backward, allowing for straighter posture, stronger core muscles and deeper breaths of air. Leather-covered footbed with Gelron2000(R) reduces shock, absorbs impact, and contours to feet for custom fit. Comfort-padded tongue and collar resist abrasion Rubber toe cap to ensure long-lasting wear Nubuck and mesh uppers Non-slip Latex rubber outsole for traction Height: 5??? Weight: 1 lb. 15 oz. pr. Medium width CLOSEOUTS . China. Visit our Hiking Gear Guide
Experience the unique comfort of Negative Heel Technology in Earth Women's Echelon Mary Janes. Feel like you're walking barefoot in this casual Mary Jane with Earth Negative Heel Technology. It places your heel lower than your toes to naturally align your body, which helps correct posture, alleviating back pain, muscular aches and joint problems. Ergonomic latex rubber outsole features a rocker bottom that helps propel you forward and promotes the natural walking motion. The outsole also provides shock absorption, traction and durability. A leather upper with an attractive envelope vamp dresses up the popular Mary Jane style, while the toe box gives you plenty of wiggle room. Anatomically correct footbed features the cushioning power of Gelron 2000 and extra arch support for ultimate comfort. Leather upper, a breathable mesh upper lining and a perforated suede sockliner keep feet cool, dry and healthy. Get the perfect fit with an instep strap that adjusts, a padded heel collar thatreduces irritation caused by rubbing and a roomy toe box that frees your toes from cramping. One width only. Fits M(B) width best. Material Content: leather upper, leather & mesh upper lining, leather sockliner, Gelron 2000 insole, latex rubber outsole. Care: Buff with a leather cleaner or polish. Wipe off with a dry cloth. Imported.
Made with Negative Heel Technology that places the heel lower than the forefoot, this trainer improves and builds endurance, correcting posture and relieving back pain-all while stimulating your muscles. A removable Gelron 2000 memory foam insole provides superior cushioning in the forefoot and heel, absorbing shock and reducing foot fatigue. The flexible EVA rubber outsole features a rocker design for a natural gait cycle. Click here to view the benefits of Earth Negative-Heel technology. Click here to view the Anatomy of the Energetic. Click here to view outsole.
Earth Women's Flight Mary Janes ease your feet into a natural walking motion. Feel the difference Earth Negative Heel technology makes - improved posture and back pain relief. This sporty Mary Jane uses the unique Kalso Negative Heel technology that positions the heel lower than the toes-it's like walking on a treadmill at a 3.7 degree incline. The result is better posture, which helps reduce back pain, improve breathing and promote a sense of well-being. Breathable microfiber upper adjusts with two hook-and-loop straps on the instep and heel. Kalso Negative Heel technology aligns your body for a natural walking motion and better posture. Negative Heel technology also helps stimulate and exercise leg muscles, building endurance and burning calories. Anatomically shaped footbed padded with shock-absorbing Gelron 2000 supports your arch and cushions your stride. Lightweight, perforated microfiber upper offers cool breathability. Lightweight EVA outsole flexes as you walk. Two-hook-and-loop straps adjust to fit. Material Content: microfiber upper, spandex upper lining, mesh sockliner, EVA insole and outsole. Care: Spot clean with a damp cloth. Imported.
The Allure casual shoe from Earth(r) for women is made with an Italian suede upper with accents of soft leather trim. The KALS(r) Negative Heel(r) brand sole positions your heel below your toes, just like walking on a treadmill with a 3.7 degrees incline which helps to burn calories.
The Allure casual shoe from Earth(r) for women is made with an Italian suede upper with accents of soft leather trim. The KALS(r) Negative Heel(r) brand sole positions your heel below your toes, just like walking on a treadmill with a 3.7 degrees incline which helps to burn calories.
This sophisticated Earth(r) Dharma women's clog is designed in rich and luscious patina with a large adjustable metal buckle and clean center seam. The KALS(r) Negative Heel(r) brand sole positions your heel below your toes, just like walking on a treadmill with a 3.7 degrees incline helping you to burn calories.
Display your playful, artsy side with the Allure mary jane from Earth. Leather trim frames the suede upper with charming simplicity. The ultra-feminine silhouette is a natural choice for breezy style.
The Allure casual shoe from Earth(r) for women is made with an Italian suede upper with accents of soft leather trim. The KALS(r) Negative Heel(r) brand sole positions your heel below your toes, just like walking on a treadmill with a 3.7 degrees incline which helps to burn calories.
The Allure casual shoe from Earth(r) for women is made with an Italian suede upper with accents of soft leather trim. The KALS(r) Negative Heel(r) brand sole positions your heel below your toes, just like walking on a treadmill with a 3.7 degrees incline which helps to burn calories.
PRIVACY STATEMENT
We do not share information about individual users with any third party. Bonin Group, Inc.does not control the practices of our advertisers. If you have questions about how one of our advertisers uses information about you when you click their ad and go to their content, please contact them directly.
All trademarks and copyrights, including logos, images and brand names are the property of their respective owners.