|
Allen-Edmonds Park Avenue (Men's) - Black
$334.95
Six-eyelet cap-toe balmoral. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Available Colors: Merlot Burnished Calf, Dark Brown Burnished Calf, Black.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Shelton (Men's) - Burgundy Calf/Black Calf
$344.95
Five-eyelet saddle balmoral. Full leather linings. Stout welt. Rounded edge single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Available Colors: Burgundy Calf/Black Calf, Walnut Calf/Brown Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Sanibel (Men's) - Chili Grain
$249.95
The Sanibel is a handsewn Venetian style slip-on loafer that features full leather linings, an 800 last, and a tempest sole. Available Colors: Black Grain, Chili Grain.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Kenilworth (Men's) - Wallnut Burnished Calfskin
$294.95
Need shoes that are work appropriate? These shoes are perfect for the executive whose attire requires dressier, more business appropriate styles for the office. Available Colors: Black Custom Calfskin, Brown Burnished Calfskin, Wallnut Burnished Calfskin.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Leeds (Men's) - Burgundy
$574.95
Five-eyelet plain-toe blucher. Full leather linings. Arch saddle-stitch construction. Split reverse welt. Double oak leather sole. Custom heel. Available Colors: Black, Burgundy.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
|
Allen-Edmonds Birmingham (Men's) - Black
$289.95
Five-eyelet classic oxford. Full leather linings. Double wing perfing. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Kenilworth (Men's) - Black Custom Calfskin
$294.95
Need shoes that are work appropriate? These shoes are perfect for the executive whose attire requires dressier, more business appropriate styles for the office. Available Colors: Black Custom Calfskin, Brown Burnished Calfskin, Wallnut Burnished Calfskin.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Vernon (Men's) - Saddle Brown Calf
$334.95
The Vernon is a five-eyelet balmoral with a cap-toe perforation details for a great look. This shoe features full leather linings, a 108 last, a leather sole with a McAfee heel, and 270 degree construction. Available Colors: Black Calf, Saddle Brown Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds McAllister (Men's) - Walnut Calf
$334.95
For enduring elegance, choose the McAllister from the Timeless Classics Collection. A full brogue wingtip balmoral with sophisticated details, the McAllister was first introduced in 1956 and quickly became a best-selling shoe. Its everlasting appeal ensures it will always be in style. Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Black Custom Calf, Merlot Burnished Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Wilbert (Men's) - Brown
$274.95
Five-eyelet blucher. Full leather linings. Split reverse welt. Contrast stitching. Overlay plug. Leather wrapped insole with PORON material. Othello outsole. Available Colors: Brown Burnished Leather, Brown Leather, Brown Calf, Brown, Brown Burnished Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
|
Allen-Edmonds Links (Men's) - Black/Brown Trim
$294.95
The Links is a five-eyelet balmoral saddle with exposed eyelet rings that add to the flavorful design of these shoes. Features full leather linings, a 511 last, a Hamlet rubber sole, 360 degree construction, and water resistant properties. Available Colors: Black/Brown Trim, White Grain/Brown Chromexcel.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Granville (Men's) - Black Leather
$174.95
These Granville bicycle toe shoes, by Allen Edmonds, offer great quality for an amazing price. Features a cushioned removable footbed that provides an additional layer of comfort for those 'on-the-go' men. The Maxum-Lite Sole is a lightweight, slip-resistant and shock absorbing polyurethane sole. In addition, it is water resistant, flexible, and long-wearing. Available Colors: Brown Leather, Black Leather.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Elgin (Men's) - Tan Saddle Waxy Leather
$294.95
These Elgin Slip-Ons offer a new take on the classic street shoes. Features a waxy leather, double oak toasted leather soles, and a classic American styling that is experiencing a resurrection in the men's fashion industry. Paired with casual clothing, these styles give off a fresh, young vibe for the modern urban man.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Granville (Men's) - Brown Leather
$174.95
These Granville bicycle toe shoes, by Allen Edmonds, offer great quality for an amazing price. Features a cushioned removable footbed that provides an additional layer of comfort for those 'on-the-go' men. The Maxum-Lite Sole is a lightweight, slip-resistant and shock absorbing polyurethane sole. In addition, it is water resistant, flexible, and long-wearing. Available Colors: Brown Leather, Black Leather.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Player's Shoe (Men's) - Snuff Suede
$334.95
A sophisticated wingtip design, toasted sole edge, and high quality upper, the Player's Shoe is a must-have for any shoe aficionado. The heated cork layer under the insole molds to your foot over time, providing a custom, orthotic-like fit. Includes an antiqued double oak toasted leather sole. Available Colors: Bitter Chocolate Suede, Navy Suede, White Suede, Sand Suede, Snuff Suede.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
|
Allen-Edmonds Weybridge (Men's) - Black Custom Calf
$324.95
Introduced to the Allen Edmonds Dress Collection in 2007, the Weybridge boasts intricate design details and rich colors that are sure to create the perfect first impression.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds McGraw (Men's) - Walnut Burnished Calfskin
$334.95
The McGraw is a classic penny loafer that provides the style you need for your daily professional wardrobe, hand made with all-natural materials for increased breathability. The heated cork layer under the insole molds to your foot over time, providing a custom, orthotic-like fit. Includes a single oak leather sole. Available Colors: Brown Burnished Calf, Bitter Chocolate Suede, Walnut Burnished Calfskin, Black Custom Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Bradley (Men's) - Burgundy Shell Cordovan
$574.95
Five-eyelet blucher and moc stitching. Full leather linings. Stout welt. Skin-stitched Algonquin toe. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Walton (Men's) - Black Calf
$344.95
The Walton is a smooth five-eyelet dress moc that features an Algonquin toe blucher, full leather linings, split reverse welts, a 73 last, 360 degree construction, and a double leather sole with a McAfee heel. Available Colors: Brown Grain, Black Calf, Chili Burnished Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds McAllister (Men's) - Merlot Burnished Calf
$334.95
For enduring elegance, choose the McAllister from the Timeless Classics Collection. A full brogue wingtip balmoral with sophisticated details, the McAllister was first introduced in 1956 and quickly became a best-selling shoe. Its everlasting appeal ensures it will always be in style. Available Colors: Walnut Calf, Black Custom Calf, Merlot Burnished Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
|
Allen-Edmonds Player's Shoe (Men's) - White Suede
$334.95
A sophisticated wingtip design, toasted sole edge, and high quality upper, the Player's Shoe is a must-have for any shoe aficionado. The heated cork layer under the insole molds to your foot over time, providing a custom, orthotic-like fit. Includes an antiqued double oak toasted leather sole. Available Colors: Bitter Chocolate Suede, Navy Suede, White Suede, Sand Suede, Snuff Suede.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Jefferson (Men's) - Brown Burnished Calfskin
$444.95
Introducing the Independence Collection by Allen-Edmonds. Featuring a 360 Goodyear welt construction and full-grain aged Calfskin leather for an extraordinarily supple feel, these shoes are the ultra-premium line for shoes for executives and professional men. The two-toned sole features an all-leather heel base, brass nails on the heel, and a brass nameplate with vintage Allen Edmonds logo script. Available Colors: Black Burnished Calfskin, Walnut Burnished Calfskin, Brown Burnished Calfskin.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds LaSalle (Men's) - Dark Brown Burnished Calf
$294.95
The LaSalle is a classic split-toe blucher that provides the style you need for your daily professional wardrobe, hand made with all-natural materials for increased breathability. The heated cork layer under the insole molds to your foot over time, providing a custom, orthotic-like fit. Includes a single oak leather sole. Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Chili Burnished Calf, Dark Brown Burnished Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds New Haven (Men's) - Black Leather
$174.95
These New Haven cap toe shoes, by Allen Edmonds, offer great quality for an amazing price. Features a cushioned removable footbed that provides an additional layer of comfort for those 'on-the-go' men. The Maxum-Lite Sole is a lightweight, slip-resistant and shock absorbing polyurethane sole. In addition, it is water resistant, flexible, and long-wearing. Available Colors: Brown Leather, Black Leather.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Cambridge (Men's) - Burgundy Shell Cordovan
$574.95
The Cambridge boasts refined elegance with an unparalleled fit. This cap-toe balmoral with perfing detail is a perfect style to pair with your professional attire to make a memorable impression. Features Cordovan and a double oak leather sole. Available Colors: Burgundy Shell Cordovan, Black Shell Cordovan.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
|
Allen-Edmonds Ithaca (Men's) - Black Leather
$174.95
These Ithaca Wing-Tip shoes, by Allen Edmonds, offer great quality for an amazing price. Features a cushioned removable footbed that provides an additional layer of comfort for those 'on-the-go' men. The Maxum-Lite Sole is a lightweight, slip-resistant and shock absorbing polyurethane sole. In addition, it is water resistant, flexible, and long-wearing. Available Colors: Black Leather, Chili Leather.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Hancock (Men's) - Brown
$305.45
Four-eyelet blucher. Full leather linings. Algonquin moc-toe. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Available Colors: Burgundy Burnished Calfskin, Black Burnished Calfskin, Brown.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Shelton (Men's) - Walnut Calf/Brown Calf
$344.95
Five-eyelet saddle balmoral. Full leather linings. Stout welt. Rounded edge single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Available Colors: Burgundy Calf/Black Calf, Walnut Calf/Brown Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds LaSalle (Men's) - Chili Burnished Calf
$294.95
The LaSalle is a classic split-toe blucher that provides the style you need for your daily professional wardrobe, hand made with all-natural materials for increased breathability. The heated cork layer under the insole molds to your foot over time, providing a custom, orthotic-like fit. Includes a single oak leather sole. Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Chili Burnished Calf, Dark Brown Burnished Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Player's Shoe (Men's) - Bitter Chocolate Suede
$334.95
A sophisticated wingtip design, toasted sole edge, and high quality upper, the Player's Shoe is a must-have for any shoe aficionado. The heated cork layer under the insole molds to your foot over time, providing a custom, orthotic-like fit. Includes an antiqued double oak toasted leather sole. Available Colors: Bitter Chocolate Suede, Navy Suede, White Suede, Sand Suede, Snuff Suede.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
|
Allen-Edmonds Bradley 2 (Men's)
$334.95
Five-eyelet blucher and moc stitching. Full leather linings. Stout welt. Skin-stitched Algonquin toe. Single oak leather sole.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds LaSalle (Men's) - Black Custom Calf
$294.95
The LaSalle is a classic split-toe blucher that provides the style you need for your daily professional wardrobe, hand made with all-natural materials for increased breathability. The heated cork layer under the insole molds to your foot over time, providing a custom, orthotic-like fit. Includes a single oak leather sole. Available Colors: Black Custom Calf, Chili Burnished Calf, Dark Brown Burnished Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Jefferson (Men's) - Walnut Burnished Calfskin
$444.95
Introducing the Independence Collection by Allen-Edmonds. Featuring a 360 Goodyear welt construction and full-grain aged Calfskin leather for an extraordinarily supple feel, these shoes are the ultra-premium line for shoes for executives and professional men. The two-toned sole features an all-leather heel base, brass nails on the heel, and a brass nameplate with vintage Allen Edmonds logo script. Available Colors: Black Burnished Calfskin, Walnut Burnished Calfskin, Brown Burnished Calfskin.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Cambridge (Men's) - Black Shell Cordovan
$574.95
The Cambridge boasts refined elegance with an unparalleled fit. This cap-toe balmoral with perfing detail is a perfect style to pair with your professional attire to make a memorable impression. Features Cordovan and a double oak leather sole. Available Colors: Burgundy Shell Cordovan, Black Shell Cordovan.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Walton (Men's) - Chili Burnished Calf
$344.95
The Walton is a smooth five-eyelet dress moc that features an Algonquin toe blucher, full leather linings, split reverse welts, a 73 last, 360 degree construction, and a double leather sole with a McAfee heel. Available Colors: Brown Grain, Black Calf, Chili Burnished Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
|
Allen-Edmonds Walton (Men's) - Brown Grain
$344.95
The Walton is a smooth five-eyelet dress moc that features an Algonquin toe blucher, full leather linings, split reverse welts, a 73 last, 360 degree construction, and a double leather sole with a McAfee heel. Available Colors: Brown Grain, Black Calf, Chili Burnished Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Strawfut (Men's) - Brown Calf/Navy Mesh
$334.95
A new re-introduction to the Timeless Classics Collection includes the Strawfut, a full brogue wingtip balmoral with sophisticated details and a breathable panel that allows air to flow throughout the shoe, keeping your feet cool and comfortable during hot summer days. Includes a single oak leather sole. Available Colors: Brown Calf/Linen, Black Custom Calf/Black Mesh, Brown Calf/Brown Mesh, Brown Calf/Navy Mesh.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Sanford (Men's) - Walnut Burnished Calf
$334.95
A new re-introduction to the Timeless Classics Collection includes the Sanford, a blucher cap-toe with brogue detail. The perfing on this cap-toe brogue adds the perfect level of sophisticated detail. Features a single oak leather sole. Available Colors: Walnut Burnished Calf, Black Custom Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Park Avenue (Men's) - Walnut Grain Calf
$334.95
Six-eyelet cap-toe balmoral. Full leather linings. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Player's Shoe (Men's) - Sand Suede
$334.95
A sophisticated wingtip design, toasted sole edge, and high quality upper, the Player's Shoe is a must-have for any shoe aficionado. The heated cork layer under the insole molds to your foot over time, providing a custom, orthotic-like fit. Includes an antiqued double oak toasted leather sole. Available Colors: Bitter Chocolate Suede, Navy Suede, White Suede, Sand Suede, Snuff Suede.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
|
Allen-Edmonds Grayson - Cordovan (Men's) - Burgundy
$574.95
Dress slip-on. Full leather linings. Side lacing with tassles. Single oak leather sole. Cordovan leather shell. Custom heel.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Kenwood VIP (Men's) - Burgundy Gentry Calf Leather
$224.95
This classic penny loafer provides the professional style you need for your daily wardrobe, hand made with all-natural materials for increased breathability. The rubber soles offer added comfort and longer-lasting wear in all weather conditions. Available Colors: Black Gentry Calf Leather, Burgundy Gentry Calf Leather.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Naples (Men's) - Black Calfskin
$249.95
Just as appropriate for the office, but for the man who favors the ease and convenience of slip-ons, these tasseled slip-ons with leather soles are great for busy travelers and men on the go. Full leather lining. Butyl leather sole. Available Colors: Black Calfskin, Chili Calfskin.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Positano (Men's) - Black Embossed Leather
$324.95
The Positano is a Venetian-style slip-on loafer crafted with woven embossed leather and a leather sole. Available Colors: Black Embossed Leather, Brown Embossed Leather.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Ann Arbor (Men's) - Black Leather
$174.95
These Ann Arbor Venetian-style slip-ons, by Allen Edmonds, offer great quality for an amazing price. Features a cushioned removable footbed that provides an additional layer of comfort for those 'on-the-go' men. The Maxum-Lite Sole is a lightweight, slip-resistant and shock absorbing polyurethane sole. In addition, it is water resistant, flexible, and long-wearing. Available Colors: Brown Leather, Black Leather.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
|
Allen-Edmonds Montecito (Men's) - Black Leather
$249.95
The Montecito is a low vamp penny loafer that is perfect for those with higher insteps. Provides the style you need for your daily professional wardrobe, hand made with all-natural materials for increased breathability. The heated cork layer under the insole molds to your foot over time, providing a custom, orthotic-like fit. Includes a single oak leather sole. Available Colors: Brown Leather, Black Leather, Tan Saddle Leather.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Kenwood VIP (Men's) - Black Gentry Calf Leather
$224.95
This classic penny loafer provides the professional style you need for your daily wardrobe, hand made with all-natural materials for increased breathability. The rubber soles offer added comfort and longer-lasting wear in all weather conditions. Available Colors: Black Gentry Calf Leather, Burgundy Gentry Calf Leather.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Verona (Men's) - Black Calf
$324.95
The Verona features an updated shape and a metal bit accent to add visual interest to this sophisticated style. To create a truly distinctive look, pair the Verona with a smartly tailored suit for the weekdays and relaxed denim for the weeknights. Available Colors: Dark Brown Calf, Black Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Firenze (Men's) - Black Calf
$324.95
The Firenze is a great Italian loafer with a grain texture to pair with business attire for a professional look. A sleek profile, unique top buckle, and rounded toe create a perfect fit. Allen Edmonds has been making great American shoes since 1922 in Port Washington, Wisconsin. As our business grew, we were asked long ago to supply classic Italian-made shoes to many Italian clothiers in the United States. We continue this great tradition and are proud to present our Italian styles for the man who wants a classic Italian slip-on and appreciates great value.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Carlsbad (Men's) - Chili Burnished Calf/Chili Weave
$344.95
The Carlsbad makes its debut as a sleek penny loafer with woven detailing on the vamp that makes this shoe a quintessential style for your spring wardrobe. The 270 degree welted construction of the Carlsbad reveals a more tapered heel for a sleek look. A PORON padded heel provides instant, out-of-the-box comfort, and a heated cork layer in the forepart offers a custom, orthotic-like fit. Features a single oak leather sole. Available Colors: Black Custom Calf/Black Weave, Chili Burnished Calf/Chili Weave, Walnut Calf/Walnut Weave.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
|
Allen-Edmonds Stowe (Men's) - Black
$249.95
Handsewn pinch penny loafer. Full leather linings. Comfort forepart with PORON Materials. Tassels. Single oak leather sole. Custom heel. Available Colors: Black, Burgundy.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Westchester (Men's) - Black Custom Calf
$574.95
A new addition to the Allen Edmonds family, the Westchester comes from relaxed roots with its comfortable slip-on design. Details: Penny loafer design, Full leather linings, Single oak leather sole. Available Colors: Brown Burnished Calf, Walnut Calf, Black Custom Calf.
Store: Shoebuy.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Nashua - Men's - Shoes - Black
$194.95
Slip into something extraordinarily comfortable. Allen-Edmonds Nashua loafers are as easy to wear as your favorite bedroom slippers, but daily wear ready. Traditional moccasin-style design is hand sewn for lasting beauty and reassuring durability. A single shawl, side lacing, and tassels add handsome accents to this classic style. And the outsole is a sturdy Vibram Stalker sole for ample traction and longevity.
Store: Onlineshoes.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Rugged Casual - Men's - Belt - Brown
$84.95
Add texture to your look with the Allen Edmonds Rugged Casual belt. This hand-finished leather men's belt features contrast stitching details. An antiqued brass-finished buckle adds retro charm to the Allen Edmonds Rugged Casual belt.
Store: Onlineshoes.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
Allen-Edmonds Dress Bridle Belt - Men's - Belt - Black
$97.95
Add polish to your look with the Allen Edmonds Dress Bridle Belt. This handsome men's belt is crafted with hand-finished leather and features stitched edges for subtle elegance. A double leather keeper and silver-finished buckle add a classic touch to the Allen Edmonds Dress Bridle Belt.
Store: Onlineshoes.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
|
Allen-Edmonds Wide Basic Dress - Men's - Belt - Brown
$99.95
Enrich your style tradition with the Wide Basic Dress belt from Allen Edmonds. The leather exterior shines with sleekness, while understated hardware completes your polished composure.
Store: Onlineshoes.com
Brand: Allen-Edmonds
|
|
|
|
|